Anita Raj

Anita Raj

Birthday: August 13, 1962 in Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Birth Name: Anita Raj Hingorani
Anita Raj was born on August 13, 1962 in Bombay, Maharashtra, India as Anita Raj Hingorani. She is an actress and producer, known for 24 (2013), Clerk (1989) and Hum Se Na Takrana (1990). She has been married to Sunil Hingorani since 1986. They have one child.
Anita Raj's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...