Amanda Redman

Amanda Redman

Birthday: 12 August 1957, Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Amanda Jacqueline Redman
Height: 168 cm
Amanda Redman was born on August 12, 1957 in Brighton, East Sussex, England as Amanda Jacqueline Redman. She is an actress, known for New Tricks (2003), Sexy Beast (2000) and At Home with the Braithwaites (2000). She has been married to Damian Schnabel since September 4, 2010. She was previously married to Robert Glenister.
Amanda Redman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...