Will Morales

Will Morales

Birthday: 7 February 1977, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: William Alejandro Morales Aponte
Height: 178 cm
Will Morales was born on February 7, 1977 in Mayaguez, Puerto Rico as William Alejandro Morales Aponte. He is an actor, known for Freedom Writers (2007), The River: Legend of La Llorona (2006) and Transit (2005).
Will Morales's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Will Morales'S roles