Patricia Parris

Patricia Parris

Birthday: 22 October 1950, Hamilton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Patricia E. Parris
Height: 168 cm
Patricia Parris was born on October 22, 1950 in Hamilton, Ohio, USA as Patricia E. Parris. She is known for her work on Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983), Meitantei Holmes (1984) and The Littles (1983). She has been married to William H. Shibley since March 24, 1989. They have one child.
Patricia Parris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Patricia Parris'S roles