Tory Freeth

Tory Freeth

Birthday: October 22, 1993 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Brianne Victoria Freeth
Height: 152 cm
Tory Freeth was born on October 22, 1993 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Brianne Victoria Freeth. She is an actress, known for Dog (2022), Head Count (2018) and Disney 365 (2013).
Tory Freeth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...