Demetria McKinney

Demetria McKinney

Birthday: 27 August 1979, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name: Demetria Dyan McKinney
Demetria McKinney was born on August 27, 1979 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Demetria Dyan McKinney. She is an actress, known for House of Payne (2006), Breaking Up Is Hard to Do (2010) and Raising Izzie (2012).
Demetria McKinney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...