Gwen Garci

Gwen Garci

Birthday: May 7, 1981 in Tuba, Philippines
Birth Name: Mai Lee Ang
Height: 170 cm
Gwen Garci was born on May 7, 1981 in Tuba, Philippines. She is an actress, known for Ang probinsyano (2015), Ligalig (2006) and Masamang ugat (2003).
Gwen Garci's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...