Lady Chablis

Lady Chablis

Birthday: 11 March 1957, Quincy, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Benjamin Edward Knox
Height: 160 cm
Lady Chablis was born on March 11, 1957 in Quincy, Florida, USA as Benjamin Edward Knox. She was an actress, known for Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil (1997), Midnight in Savannah (1997) and Damn Good Dog (2004). She died on September 8, 2016 in Savannah, Georgia, USA.
Lady Chablis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lady Chablis'S roles