Jim J. Bullock

Jim J. Bullock

Birthday: 9 February 1955, Casper, Wyoming, USA
Birth Name: James Jackson Bullock
Height: 180 cm
Jim J. Bullock was born on February 9, 1955 in Casper, Wyoming, USA as James Jackson Bullock. He is an actor, known for Too Close for Comfort (1980), Spaceballs (1987) and The New Hollywood Squares (1986).
Jim J. Bullock's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...