Stacey Gregg

Stacey Gregg

Birthday: April 7, 1946 in Marylebone, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Stacey Elizabeth Gregg
Stacey Gregg was born on April 7, 1946 in Marylebone, London, England as Stacey Elizabeth Gregg. She is known for her work on Purojekuto A-ko (1986), Les animaux du bois des Quat'Sous (1993) and Les moomins (1990).
Stacey Gregg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...