Thomas Calabro

Thomas Calabro

Birthday: 3 February 1959, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Thomas F. Calabro
Height: 178 cm
Thomas Calabro was born on February 3, 1959 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Thomas F. Calabro. He is an actor and director, known for Melrose Place (1992), They Nest (2000) and Chill (2007). He was previously married to Elizabeth Pryor.
Thomas Calabro's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Thomas Calabro'S roles