Claire Coffee

Claire Coffee

Birthday: 14 April 1980, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Claire Elizabeth Coffee
Height: 163 cm
Claire graduated from Northwestern University in Evanston, Illinois with a Bachelor of Science degree in Theater. Her career began on stage at age 5 with The Mountain Play theater company in Marin County, California. She worked extensively with regional theaters in the Bay Area and Central Coast of California before attending Northwestern and then ... Show more »
Claire graduated from Northwestern University in Evanston, Illinois with a Bachelor of Science degree in Theater. Her career began on stage at age 5 with The Mountain Play theater company in Marin County, California. She worked extensively with regional theaters in the Bay Area and Central Coast of California before attending Northwestern and then moving to Los Angeles. Show less «
Claire Coffee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...