Danny Pino

Danny Pino

Birthday: 15 April 1974, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Daniel G. Pino
Height: 183 cm
Danny Pino was born on April 15, 1974 in Miami, Florida, USA as Daniel G. Pino. He is an actor and writer, known for Cold Case (2003), Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) and The Lost City (2005). He has been married to Lilly Pino Bernal since February 15, 2002. They have two children.
Danny Pino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...