Mary Christian

Mary Christian

Birthday: 1978
Birth Name: Mary Christian Chestaro
Mary Christian was born in 1978 as Mary Christian Chestaro. She is an actress, known for The Breakfast Club (1985).
Mary Christian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mary Christian'S roles