Arthur Eckdahl

Arthur Eckdahl

Birthday: 28 December 1931, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Leon Eckdahl
Arthur Eckdahl was born on December 28, 1931 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as Arthur Leon Eckdahl. He was an actor, known for Sliver (1993), Catalina Trust (1999) and The Heart of Justice (1992). He died on April 4, 2014 in Cathedral City, California, USA.
Arthur Eckdahl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...