Yueming Pan

Yueming Pan

Birthday: May 9, 1974 in Beijing, China
Birth Name: Pan Yue Ming
Height: 178 cm
Yueming Pan was born on May 9, 1974 in Beijing, China as Pan Yue Ming. He is known for his work on Bai ye zhui xiong (2017), Long ling mi ku (2020) and Nu qing xiang xi (2019). He was previously married to Dong Jie.
Yueming Pan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...