Yvonne Romain

Yvonne Romain

Birthday: 17 February 1938, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Yvonne Warren
Height: 166 cm
Yvonne Romain was born on February 17, 1938 in London, England as Yvonne Warren. She is an actress, known for The Curse of the Werewolf (1961), Captain Clegg (1962) and Double Trouble (1967). She has been married to Leslie Bricusse since October 18, 1958. They have one child.
Yvonne Romain's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...