Mike Lookinland

Mike Lookinland

Birthday: 19 December 1960, Mount Pleasant, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland
Height: 173 cm
Mike Lookinland was born on December 19, 1960 in Mount Pleasant, Utah, USA as Michael Paul Lookinland. He is known for his work on The Brady Bunch (1969), The Towering Inferno (1974) and The Point (1971). He has been married to Kelly Wermuth since May 11, 1987. They have two children.
Mike Lookinland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mike Lookinland'S roles