Jamie Snow

Jamie Snow

Birthday: 22 September 1985, Simi Valley, California, USA
Birth Name: Jamie Linda Snow
Jamie Snow was born on September 22, 1985 in Simi Valley, California, USA as Jamie Linda Snow. She is known for her work on Henry Danger (2014), Sam & Cat (2013) and Victorious (2010).
Jamie Snow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...