Jim Mills

Jim Mills

Birthday: 14 December 1919, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: James Mills
Jim Mills was born on December 14, 1919 in San Francisco, California, USA as James Mills. He is known for his work on Lost in Space (1965), The Invisible Man (1975) and The Delphi Bureau (1972). He died on April 24, 1980 in Los Angeles, California.
Jim Mills's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...