Bella Hadid

Bella Hadid

Birth Name: Isabella Khair Hadid
Height: 175 cm
Bella Hadid was born on October 9, 1996 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Isabella Khair Hadid. She is an actress, known for Love Advent (2011), Poster Girl (2017) and The Weeknd: In the Night (2015).
Bella Hadid's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...