Marjorie Irving

Marjorie Irving

Birthday: 29 June 1907, UK
Birth Name: Margery Irving
Marjorie Irving was born on June 29, 1907 in the UK as Margery Irving. She was an actress, known for Gallipoli (1981), Homicide (1964) and Consider Your Verdict (1961). She died on July 4, 2005.
Marjorie Irving's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...