Bob Duggan

Bob Duggan

Birthday: 17 May 1924, Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Robert L. Duggan
Bob Duggan was born on May 17, 1924 in Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA as Robert L. Duggan. He was an actor and executive, known for Cruising (1980), The Red Skelton Show (1951) and Crazy Times (1981). He died on February 8, 1998 in Riverside, California, USA.
Bob Duggan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...