Sheila Bond

Sheila Bond

Birthday: 16 March 1927, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Sheila Phyllis Berman
Sheila Bond was born on March 16, 1927 in New York City, New York, USA as Sheila Phyllis Berman. She was an actress, known for The Marrying Kind (1952), Film Vodvil: Bobby Byrne and Orchestra (1946) and Broadway Danny Rose (1984). She died on March 25, 2017 in New York City.
Sheila Bond's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...