Ju-hyeong Jin

Ju-hyeong Jin

Birthday: November 24, 1994 in South Korea
Birth Name: Jin-tae Kim
Ju-hyeong Jin was born on November 24, 1994 in South Korea as Jin-tae Kim. He is an actor, known for Soosanghan Pateuneo (2017), Hwarang (2016) and You with Me (2017).
Ju-hyeong Jin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...