Marisol Padilla Sánchez

Marisol Padilla Sánchez

Birthday: 7 June 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Marisol Cassidy Lopez
Height: 168 cm
Marisol Padilla Sánchez was born on June 7, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Marisol Cassidy Lopez. She is an actress, known for L.A. Confidential (1997), Traffic (2000) and Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights (2004).
Marisol Padilla Sánchez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...