Phoebe Waller-Bridge

Phoebe Waller-Bridge

Birthday: 14 July 1985, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge
Phoebe Waller-Bridge was born on July 14, 1985 in London, England as Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge. She is an actress and writer, known for The Iron Lady (2011), Man Up (2015) and Albert Nobbs (2011). She is married to Conor Woodman.
Phoebe Waller-Bridge's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Phoebe Waller-Bridge'S roles