Sally Brophy

Sally Brophy

Birthday: 14 December 1928, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Sally Cullen Brophy
Sally Brophy was born on December 14, 1928 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA as Sally Cullen Brophy. She was an actress, known for Buckskin (1958), The Children's Hour (1961) and Storm Center (1956). She was married to George J.W. Goodman. She died on September 18, 2007 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA.
Sally Brophy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...