Jillian Bynes

Jillian Bynes

Birthday: February 1, 1983 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Birth Name: Jillian Joyce Bynes
Jillian Bynes was born on February 1, 1983 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA as Jillian Joyce Bynes. She is an actress, known for The Amanda Show (1999). She has been married to Brandon O'Keefe since July 26, 2008.
Jillian Bynes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...