Pat Studstill

Pat Studstill

Birthday: 4 June 1938, Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Lewis Studstill Jr.
Height: 183 cm
Pat Studstill was born on June 4, 1938 in Shreveport, Louisiana, USA as Patrick Lewis Studstill Jr. He is known for his work on Paper Lion (1968), The Killing of Randy Webster (1981) and The NFL on CBS (1956).
Pat Studstill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...