Rosie Timpson

Rosie Timpson

Birthday: 1957 in Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Rosemary G Timpson
Rosie Timpson was born in 1957 in Blackpool, Lancashire, England as Rosemary G Timpson. She is an actress, known for Inspecteur Frost (1992), Hercule Poirot (1989) and Le monde des ténèbres (2000).
Rosie Timpson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...