Donovan McCrary

Donovan McCrary

Birthday: 24 December 1979, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Donovan Christian McCrary
Donovan McCrary was born on December 24, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Donovan Christian McCrary. He is an actor, known for Boyz n the Hood (1991), Sister, Sister (1994) and Family Matters (1989).
Donovan McCrary's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...