Marla Garlin

Marla Garlin

Birthday: 13 April 1962, USA
Birth Name: Marla Beth Cahan
Marla Garlin was born on April 13, 1962 in the USA as Marla Beth Cahan. She is known for her work on Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000), Arlington Road (1999) and The 40 Year Old Virgin (2005). She has been married to Jeff Garlin since 1994. They have two children.
Marla Garlin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...