Barry Jenner

Barry Jenner

Birthday: 14 January 1941, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Barry Francis Jenner
Barry Jenner was born on January 14, 1941 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Barry Francis Jenner. He was an actor, known for Another World (1964), Enough Said (2013) and The Caretaker (2016). He was married to Suzanne Hunt and Susan Harney. He died on August 9, 2016 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Barry Jenner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...