Vivian Smallwood

Vivian Smallwood

Birthday: 18 June 1933
Birth Name: Vivian Lee Smallwood
Vivian Smallwood was born on June 18, 1933 as Vivian Lee Smallwood. She is an actress, known for The Ladykillers (2004), Big Bad Beetleborgs (1996) and Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood (1996).
Vivian Smallwood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vivian Smallwood'S roles