Chad Meisenheimer

Chad Meisenheimer

Birthday: December 30, 1984 in Suisun City, California, USA
Birth Name: Chad Michael Meisenheimer
Height: 173 cm
Born in the 1980's but raised by the 1990's. Chad Meisenheimer is an award-winning and critically acclaimed Los Angeles based Content Creator - Actor - Comedian - Podcast Host originally from the San Francisco Bay Area. He formed MaxiMeise Productions with his late brother, Brent Meisenheimer (1986-2007) in 2000 while attending the film d... Show more »
Born in the 1980's but raised by the 1990's. Chad Meisenheimer is an award-winning and critically acclaimed Los Angeles based Content Creator - Actor - Comedian - Podcast Host originally from the San Francisco Bay Area. He formed MaxiMeise Productions with his late brother, Brent Meisenheimer (1986-2007) in 2000 while attending the film department at Solano Community College. Chad has also co-founded Just Trust Me Productions with Chester Finney (2011-2013) and Chad Meisenheimer Comedy Presents in 2012. He's an alumni from Solano Community College with an Associate of Arts Degree in Film/Television Production and a graduate of the two year acting conservatory, the Actors Training Program in partnership with Solano College Theater (Now defunct). Show less «
Chad Meisenheimer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...