Ed Stoppard

Ed Stoppard

Birthday: 16 September 1974, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Edmund Stoppard
Height: 175 cm
Ed Stoppard was born on September 16, 1974 in London, England as Edmund Stoppard. He is an actor, known for The Pianist (2002), Branded (2012) and Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013).
Ed Stoppard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...