Kaye Elhardt

Kaye Elhardt

Birthday: August 28, 1935 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kaye Valerie Elhardt
Kaye Elhardt was born on August 28, 1935 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kaye Valerie Elhardt. She was an actress, known for Johnny Midnight (1960), Le kimono pourpre (1959) and Rescue 8 (1958). She was married to George Austin Cariker. She died on September 1, 2004 in Woodland Hills, California.
Kaye Elhardt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...