Ebonie Smith

Ebonie Smith

Birthday: 16 September 1978, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Negra Candalaria-Smith
Ebonie Smith was born on September 16, 1978 in Puerto Rico as Negra Candalaria-Smith. She is an actress and composer, known for Lethal Weapon (1987), General Hospital (1963) and Lethal Weapon 3 (1992).
Ebonie Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...