Keith Norrish

Keith Norrish

Birthday: 1933 in Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: Keith A Norrish
Keith Norrish was born in 1933 in Birmingham, England as Keith A Norrish. He is an actor, known for Spyder's Web (1972) and On the Buses (1969).
Keith Norrish's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...