John Lasell

John Lasell

Birthday: 6 November 1928, Williamstown, Vermont, USA
Birth Name: John Whitin Lasell Jr.
John Lasell was born on November 6, 1928 in Williamstown, Vermont, USA as John Whitin Lasell Jr. He is an actor, known for As the World Turns (1956), Dark Shadows (1966) and Honky (1971).
John Lasell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...