Susan Dalian

Susan Dalian

Birthday: 15 September 1968, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Susan Patterson Dalian
Susan Dalian was born on September 15, 1968 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Susan Patterson Dalian. She is an actress, known for The Kid (2000), The Brothers (2001) and Undisputed (2002).
Susan Dalian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...