Richard Christie

Richard Christie

Birthday: 21 October 1948, Malibu, California, USA
Birth Name: Richard Leslie Johnson
Richard Christie was born on October 21, 1948 in Malibu, California, USA as Richard Leslie Johnson. He is an actor and writer, known for The Bold and the Beautiful (1987), Small Wonder (1985) and Hell or High Water (2016).
Richard Christie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Richard Christie'S roles