Bill Hart

Bill Hart

Birthday: 28 July 1934, Red Oak, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Billy Gene Welch
Height: 183 cm
Bill Hart was born on July 28, 1934 in Red Oak, Texas, USA as Billy Gene Welch. He is known for his work on The Wild Bunch (1969), Army of Darkness (1992) and The Getaway (1972). He was married to Rina Solowitz and Charlene Roberson. He died on January 2, 2015 in Northridge, California, USA.
Bill Hart's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...