Tina Cole

Tina Cole

Birthday: August 4, 1943 in Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Christina Yvonne Cole
Height: 157 cm
Tina Cole was born on August 4, 1943 in Hollywood, California, USA as Christina Yvonne Cole. She is an actress, known for Hawaiian Eye (1959), My Three Sons (1960) and To Rome with Love (1969). She was previously married to Fillmore Pajeau Crank Jr. (II) and Volney Howard III.
Tina Cole's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...