Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Kebbel

Birthday: 19 February 1985, Winter Park, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
Height: 173 cm
Arielle Kebbel was born on February 19, 1985 in Winter Park, Florida, USA as Arielle Caroline Kebbel. She is an actress and cinematographer, known for The Uninvited (2009), Band Camp (2005) and John Tucker Must Die (2006).
Arielle Kebbel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...