Tommy Savas

Tommy Savas

Birthday: 20 December 1984, Harlem, New York, USA
Birth Name: Thomas A. Savas
Tommy Savas was born on December 20, 1984 in Harlem, New York, USA as Thomas A. Savas. He is an actor and producer, known for State of Affairs (2014), Bad Roomies (2015) and The Last Ship (2014).
Tommy Savas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tommy Savas'S roles