Daniel Henney

Daniel Henney

Birthday: 28 November 1979, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Phillip Henney
Height: 185 cm
Daniel Henney was born on November 28, 1979 in the USA as Daniel Phillip Henney. He is an actor, known for Big Hero 6 (2014), X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009) and The Last Stand (2013).
Daniel Henney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...