Mike Rowe

Mike Rowe

Birthday: 18 March 1962, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Michael Gregory Rowe
Height: 183 cm
Mike Rowe was born on March 18, 1962 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Michael Gregory Rowe. He is an actor and producer, known for Deadliest Catch (2005), Dirty Jobs (2005) and Somebody's Gotta Do It (2014).
Mike Rowe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...