Kevin Garnett

Kevin Garnett

Birthday: 19 May 1976, Mauldin, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Maurice Garnett
Height: 213 cm
Kevin plays professional basketball, he is a forward for the Boston Celtics. He did not play college basketball, went directly from high school to the NBA. He was Selected by the Minnesota Timberwolves in the first round (fifth pick overall) of the 1995 NBA Draft for whom he played until being traded to the Celtics in 2007.
Kevin Garnett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...